ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9884227
nr 988 4227
Jean Gorin
(1899-1981), Frankrike
Jean Gorin (1899-1981), 6 parts, in a portfolio, signerade J Gorin, 76/175 bladets mått: 60x60, damaged by damp.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, Jean Gorin (1899-1981), 6 st, i mapp, signerade J Gorin, 76/175 bladets mått: 60x60
Condition: Fuktskadade
Jean Gorin, born 1899, dead 1981.
5000
SEK 4000
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:09:09
18/10 18:10:28
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik